NAME CATEGORY CLUV BREFFNI TT SPIRES TRIOGY 1 EMS6 Rd1 EMS6 Rd2 SPIRESTRIOGY 2 SPIRESTRIOGY 3 EMS6 Rd3 TOTAL
EILEEN BURNS LADIES BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 40 38 29 37 38 38 220
CRAIG McAULEY SENIOR CALDWELL CYCLES 40 38 40 40 158
DONAL SHEARER SENIOR PHOENIX CC 38 36 39 113
JOHN RAFFERTY M50 ARDS CC 39 34 37 110
JOE McCORY CARN WHEELERS 36 36 36 108
FERGAL MAGEE M50 APOLLO CT 35 32 37 104
STEPHEN COLBERT M40 BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 34 28 38 100
ALSTER ROBINSON M50 BANN WHEELERS 33 31 31 95
JOHN MADDEN M50 INSPIRED CYCLING 34 23 34 91
ALI GRIBBEN M40 CARN WHEELERS 39 37 76
GLEN HOWE M50 BANN WHEELERS 25 17 32 74
STEPHEN HARKENS M40 TEAM MADIGAN 37 30 67
DAVID GIBSON M40 BANN WHEELERS 32 5 27 64
LAURA CAMPBELL LADIES BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 6 34 24 64
JOHN FERRITY M40 ISLAND WHEELERS 16 11 33 60
SEAN FEATHERSTONE SENIOR NEWRY WHEELERS 33 26 59
RODNEY STEWARD M40 UNATTACHED 31 25 56
IVAN ROBINSON M50 ARDS CC 22 34 56
MARCUS CHRISTIE SENIOR PSBR 31 24 55
GARETH DONNELLY M40 ISLAND WHEELERS 28 22 50
XENO YOUNG SENIOR POWERHOUSE SPORT 27 20 47
LIAM DOLAN SENIOR CUCHULLIANN 26 20 46
BRIAN DARRAGH 29 15 44
BRIAN MC NALLY SENIOR SCOTT ORWELL 9 3 29 41
SEAN McINTYRE SENIOR CALDWELL CYCLES 40 39 40
RYAN McNEILY 29 11 30 40
DAVID HEAGNEY SENIOR CARN WHEELERS 40 30 40
RICHARD MAYBIN SENIOR BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 40 40
JOHNNY KANE M40 FOYLE CC 39 39
MARK GLENDINNING 39 39
CHRISTIAN NACHTIGALL SENIOR PHEONIX CC 38 39 38
MARK QUIGLEY SENIOR BREFFNI WHEELERS 20 18 38
GRAEME EVANS 3 35 38
JOHNNY TAYLOR CARN WHEELERS 37 37
GARY McCULLOUGH M40 TEAM MADIGAN 37 37
BRENDAN FLANNAGAN SENIOR POWERHOUSE SPORT 22 15 37
JENNIFER BATES SENIOR TEAM GERARD DHL 36 36
CRAIG RAE 36 36
ANDY BLAIR 3 33 36
RONAN FITZPATRICK SENIOR BREFFNI WHEELERS 35 35
CONOR BRADLEY 35 35
JOHN HEFERAN M40 CLANN EIREANN 19 16 35
MERVYN KINKADE SENIOR DB CYCLING CLUB 35 35
EDWARD KEARNEY SENIOR PHEONIX CC 35 35
WILLIAM LOUGHRIDGE M40 UNATTACHED 35 35
MICHAEL MEEHAN M40 CXR CYCLING CLUB 34 34
CONNOR MALLON 34 33 34
DAVID McINTYRE M40 MARYLAND WHEELERS 33 33
LEO DOYLE JUNIOR DB CYCLING CLUB 33 33
KATRINO POLLOCK LADIES 32 32
BARRY HAYES M40 ISLAND WHEELERS 32 32
VAL GOUGH M40 BREFFNI WHEELERS 32 32
DECLAN McCLOY 1 31 32
JANE WILKINSON LADIES BANN WHEELERS 9 23 32
ALISTER SMYTH 31 31
RONAN O’GRADY M40 CXR CYCLING CLUB 31 31
PATRICA WHITE LADIES 30 30
GARY JEFFERS SENIOR EAST TYRONE CC 30 30
NOEL McLOUGHLIN M50 ISLAND WHEELERS 30 30
PAUL LITTLE SENIOR BREFFNI WHEELERS 2 28 30
RICHARD McMASTER 30 26 30
KEVIN WALKER M40 DROMARA CC 4 26 30
RORY McINTYRE M40 APOLLO CT 29 28 29
EVE McCRYSTAL LADIES GARDA CC 29 29
CONOR LAGAN 1 28 29
DAVY ROBINSON SENIOR KINGS MOSS CC 29 29
BRIAN GAFFNEY SENIOR TEAM CAVAN RACING 28 28
DEBORAH GLENNING LADIES 28 25 28
ANDREW ROBINSON JUNIOR BANN WHEELERS 18 10 36 28
PADRIAC O’BRIEN SENIOR BREFFNI WHEELERS 27 27
DAMIAM O’HAGAN 27 27
DARREN WALL M40 TEAM CAVAN RACING 27 27
CHERYLL CARDWELL LADIES 27 27
MICAEL McDONALD SENIOR PHOENIX CC 27 27
JOAN LOWRY LADIES 26 26
JOHN O’NEILL M50 HARPS CC 26 26
DANIEL DALY M40 PHOENIX CC 26 26
META JOHNSTON LADIES TEAM MADIGAN 8 18 26
NIALL SMYTH SENIOR CXR CYCLING CLUB 25 25
SHEENA O’NEILL LADIES 25 24 25
GARY WALKER SENIOR BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 25 25
SEAMUS WALSH M50 PHOENIX CC 11 14 25
CONOR HALVEY SENIOR NICHOLAS ROCHE PT 24 24
MARTIN MC BRIDE M40 LAKELAND CC 24 24
DARREL IRWIN HC 24 24
GARETH FITZGERALD 24 24
JOHN LORD SENIOR BREFFNI WHEELERS 23 23
STEPHEN McKENNA M40 OMAGH WHEELERS 23 23
HALL BOOTH M40 BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 23 23
JOHNNY WEBB M40 NORTH DOWN CC 23 33 23
ANDREW AGNEW M40 DB CYCLING CLUB 23 23
KIERAN BYNRE SENIOR LAKELAND CC 22 22
COLIN McGIBNEY SENIOR DB CYCLING CLUB 22 22
IVOR SMYTH M50 OMAGH WHEELERS 21 25 21
NIGEL FOSTER M50 LAKELAND CC 21 21
STEPHEN BREYDIN M40 BANN WHEELERS 15 6 21
STEPHEN O’HALLORAN M40 MOYNALTY CC 21 21
RAY FAGAN M40 DB CYCLING CLUB 21 21
COLIN McGREADY M50 CORNERSTONE CYCLE CLUB 21 21
CHARLES LYNCH SENIOR SHEELIN FLYERS CC 20 20
BRENDAN McCOURT M50 PHOENIX CC 20 20
LISA LAMOUNT LADIES MELLOWVELO CCBC 19 19
TOMAS MARTIN SENIOR CLANN EIREANN 19 19
EAMONN RIGGS M40 MOYNALTY CC 19 19
WILLIAM ORR M50 ARDS CC 6 13 19
GREME MILLAR M40 KINGS MOSS CC 19 19
TIM BEATTIE M40 UNATTACHED 18 18
FERGAL McMANUS M40 BREFFNI WHEELERS 13 5 18
EUNAN McGOLDRICK M50 BANN VALLEY RC 8 10 18
GORDIE McAVOY M50 VC IVEAGH 17 17
PAUL McQUILLAN SENIOR BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 17 32 22 17
MERVIN SEFFEN M50 EAST TYRONE CC 17 17
NEIL SEFFEN M40 VC IVEAGH 16 16
KAREN HULL LADIES PHOENIX CC 16 16
LEONARD GILLICK SENIOR VTCC 15 15
DOMINIC DRUMM M60 BANN WHEELERS 14 14
BRENDAN ROE M40 NAVAN ROAD CLUB 14 14
FERGUS BYRNE SENIOR BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 14 14
ADAM DUNNE JUNIOR DB CYCLING CLUB 13 13
JAMES LEMON M50 ARDS CC 13 13
ENDA McKEEVER M50 BANN VALLEY RC 13 13
CHRIS WHEELER M60 TEAM MADIGAN 12 12
CRISTOPHER CANNING SENIOR PHOENIX CC 12 12
MARK JOHNSTON SENIOR VC IVEAGH 12 12
JOANNE REGAN LADIES BALLYMENA ROAD CLUB 12 12
DECLAN KEATING SENIOR TEAM CAVAN RACING 11 11
NOEL JOHNSTON M60 CARN WHEELERS 11 11
MICHAEL McDONALD SENIOR PHOENIX CC 10 10
ADRIAN GARTLAND M40 SMUGGLERS 10 10
SEAMUS McAULEY M40 PHOENIX CC 9 9
MARTIN O’REILLY JUNIOR DB CYCLING CLUB 9 9
ADAM McGEE SENIOR DB CYCLING CLUB 7 2 9
PETER DALLAT M60 BALLYCASTLE CC 5 4 9
GILLIAN ORR LADIES NORTH DOWN CC 9 9
SHANE MURPHY M40 FINTONA CC 8 8
STEPHEN McDONALD M60 PHOENIX CC 8 8
PAUL McMUKLIN M50 LAKELAND CC 7 7
ANDREW EVANS SENIOR KILLINCHY CC 7 7
COLIN WILSON M50 ARDS CC 7 7
SIMON KEERY SENIOR UNATTACHED 6 6
AOIBHEANN BARTLY SENIOR LAKELAND CC 6 6
JAC JOEL M50 BREFFNI WHEELERS 6 6
DEAN LOCKHART 4 4
ADRIAN KELLY 3 3
NOEL JOHNSON 2 2
MAIRAID McCRORY 1 1